Connect with us

Upcoming Matches

Tuesday, May 17

02:45 pm EDT
Nottingham Forest vs. Sheffield United (English Championship)
ESPN+
02:45 pm EDT
Southampton vs. Liverpool (English Premier League)
USA Network, fubo TV, DirecTV Stream, Sling Blue, Universo
06:15 pm EDT
Caracas FC vs. The Strongest (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
06:15 pm EDT
RB Bragantino vs. Estudiantes de La Plata (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
06:15 pm EDT
Peñarol vs. Cerro Porteño (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling Latino, Vidgo, beIN SPORTS Connect
06:15 pm EDT
Internacional vs. Independiente Medellín (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS XTRA Español, Fanatiz
06:15 pm EDT
Banfield vs. Universidad Católica (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS XTRA, Fanatiz, fubo TV
06:15 pm EDT
Ceará vs. General Caballero (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
08:30 pm EDT
Boca Juniors vs. Corinthians (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling Latino, Vidgo
08:30 pm EDT
Flamengo vs. Universidad Católica (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, fubo TV, Fanatiz, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
08:30 pm EDT
Sporting Cristal vs. Talleres (Córdoba) (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
08:30 pm EDT
Junior vs. Oriente Petrolero (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS XTRA, Fanatiz, fubo TV
08:30 pm EDT
9 de Octubre vs. Guaireña (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
08:30 pm EDT
Atlético Goianiense vs. Antofagasta (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo

Wednesday, May 18

02:40 pm EDT
Northampton Town vs. Mansfield Town (English League Two)
ESPN+
03:00 pm EDT
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Rangers (UEFA Europa League)
Paramount+, CBS Sports Network, fubo TV
06:00 pm EDT
Athletico-PR vs. Libertad (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
06:00 pm EDT
Nacional vs. Vélez Sarsfield (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling Latino, Vidgo
06:00 pm EDT
Palmeiras vs. Emelec (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
06:15 pm EDT
River Plate Montevideo vs. Cuiabá (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS XTRA, Fanatiz, fubo TV
06:15 pm EDT
Ayacucho vs. Everton de Viña del Mar (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
07:00 pm EDT
North Carolina Courage vs. Orlando Pride (NWSL)
Paramount+
07:00 pm EDT
Miami FC vs. Detroit City FC (USL Championship)
ESPN+
07:30 pm EDT
DC United vs. New York City FC (MLS)
ESPN+
07:30 pm EDT
New York Red Bulls vs. Chicago Fire FC (MLS)
ESPN+
07:30 pm EDT
Philadelphia Union vs. Inter Miami CF (MLS)
ESPN+
07:30 pm EDT
Racing Louisville FC vs. San Diego Wave (NWSL)
Paramount+
08:00 pm EDT
Minnesota United FC vs. LA Galaxy (MLS)
ESPN+
08:00 pm EDT
Memphis 901 FC vs. LA Galaxy II (USL Championship)
ESPN+
08:00 pm EDT
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FC (USL Championship)
ESPN+
08:00 pm EDT
Deportivo Táchira vs. Independiente Petrolero (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
08:00 pm EDT
Colón (Santa Fe) vs. Olimpia (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, fubo TV, Fanatiz, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
08:00 pm EDT
Deportes Tolima vs. América Mineiro (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling Latino, Vidgo
08:30 pm EDT
Houston Dynamo vs. Seattle Sounders FC (MLS)
ESPN+
08:30 pm EDT
Sporting Kansas City vs. Colorado Rapids (MLS)
ESPN+
08:30 pm EDT
Nashville SC vs. Montreal (MLS)
ESPN+
08:30 pm EDT
Santos vs. Unión La Calera (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS XTRA, Fanatiz, fubo TV
08:30 pm EDT
LDU Quito vs. Defensa y Justicia (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS XTRA Español, Fanatiz
08:30 pm EDT
Racing Club vs. FBC Melgar (Copa Sudamericana)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
09:00 pm EDT
El Paso Locomotive vs. Sacramento Republic FC (USL Championship)
ESPN+
10:00 pm EDT
Vancouver Whitecaps vs. FC Dallas (MLS)
ESPN+
10:00 pm EDT
Portland Thorns FC vs. Washington Spirit (NWSL)
Paramount+
10:00 pm EDT
Alianza Lima vs. Fortaleza EC (CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
10:00 pm EDT
Atlas vs. Tigres UANL (Mexican Liga MX)
TUDN, fubo TV, DirecTV Stream
10:30 pm EDT
LAFC vs. Austin FC (MLS)
ESPN+
10:30 pm EDT
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Portland Timbers (MLS)
ESPN+
200+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, World Cup, Euro 2024 & more
  • Includes NBC, USA, FOX, ESPN, CBSSN & more
Live & On Demand TV Streaming
  • Price: $69.99/mo. for Entertainment package
  • Watch World Cup, Euro 2024 & MLS
  • Includes ESPN, ESPN2, FS1 + local channels
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features Bundesliga, LaLiga, Championship, & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
2,000+ soccer games per year
  • Price: $4.99/mo
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & NWSL
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Translate »