Browse the La Liga TV schedule below for La Liga games shown on US television and the Internet, on channels such as beIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS Espanol, beIN SPORTS Connect and fuboTV. In the United States, beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS en Español are the homes to many of the greatest teams and players in the world.

Note: Even if you don’t have a TV subscription to beIN SPORTS or beIN SPORTS Español, you can access those channels plus beIN SPORTS Connect via online streaming service fuboTV from $24.99/month.

Also included are listings for La Liga teams playing in the Champions League and Europa League, summer friendlies, domestic competitions such as Copa del Rey, and games featuring the Spanish national team. Bookmark this page and return to it often. You’ll find the latest schedule of TV games, in many cases posted before the information is officially released.

SEE MORE: Where and how to watch La Liga on US TV and streaming

In the United States, beIN SPORTS has the exclusive rights to La Liga for seasons 2016/17 through 2019/20.

SPECIAL OFFER: With DISH Network, get NBCSN, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN, ESPN2, FOX Sports 1, FOX Sports 2 and more. DISH Network is offering 290+ channels starting for $89.99/month, and you’ll get a free HD DVR and free voice remote. Get the details on the offer or call 855-389-9730 today.

League: LaLiga
Genre: Sports

Looking to watch La Liga matches online from your office, home or on the go? If you live in the USA, there are several options to catch all the action.

We Recommend:
US Only.

 

 

La Liga TV schedule

All times Eastern.

— Last updated October 16, 2019

 

Friday, October 18

Granada vs. Osasuna, 3pm, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

 

Saturday, October 19

Eibar vs. Barcelona, 7am, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

Atletico Madrid vs. Valencia, 10am, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

Getafe vs. Leganes, 12:30pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

Mallorca vs. Real Madrid, 3pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

 

Sunday, October 20

Real Sociedad vs. Real Betis, 8am, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

Espanyol vs. Villarreal, 10am, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

Athletic vs. Valladolid, 12:30pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

Sevilla vs. Levante, 3pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

 

Tuesday, October 22

Atletico Madrid vs. Bayer Leverkusen (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 3), 12:55pm, TNT, UniMas, TUDN, fuboTV, Hulu + Live TV, Sling TV, AT&T TV Now and B/R Live

Galatasaray vs. Real Madrid (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 3), 3pm, UniMas, TUDN, fuboTV and B/R Live

 

Wednesday, October 23

Slavia Prague vs. Barcelona (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 3), 3pm, UniMas, TUDN, fuboTV and B/R Live

Lille vs. Valencia (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 3), 3pm, TUDNxtra, fuboTV and B/R Live

 

Thursday, October 24

Ludogorets vs. Espanyol (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 3), 12:55pm, TUDNxtra, fuboTV and B/R Live

Sevilla vs. Dudelange (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 3), 3pm, UniMas, fuboTV and B/R Live

Getafe vs. Basel (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 3), 3pm, TUDNxtra, fuboTV and B/R Live

 

Friday, October 25

Villarreal vs. Alaves, 3pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino and Sling World Sports (free trial)

 

Saturday, October 26

Barcelona vs. Real Madrid, 7am, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Leganes vs. Mallorca, 10am, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Valladolid vs. Eibar, 12:30pm, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Atletico Madrid vs. Athletic, 3pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

 

Sunday, October 27

Granada vs. Real Betis, 9am, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Levante vs. Espanyol, 11am, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Sevilla vs. Getafe, 1:30pm, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Osasuna vs. Valencia, 4pm, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

 

Tuesday, October 29

Alaves vs. Atletico Madrid, 2pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Barcelona vs. Valladolid, 4:15pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

 

Wednesday, October 30

Valencia vs. Sevilla, 2pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Real Madrid vs. Leganes, 4:15pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

 

Thursday, October 31

Eibar vs. Villarreal, 2pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

Getafe vs. Granada, 4:15pm, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports and Fanatiz (free trial)

 

Tuesday, November 5

Barcelona vs. Slavia Prague (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 4), 12:55pm, TNT, fuboTV, Hulu + Live TV, Sling TV, AT&T TV Now and B/R Live

Valencia vs. Lille (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 4), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Wednesday, November 6

Real Madrid vs. Galatasaray (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 4), 3pm, TNT, fuboTV, Hulu + Live TV, Sling TV, AT&T TV Now and B/R Live

Bayer Leverkusen vs. Atletico Madrid (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 4), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Thursday, November 7

Dudelange vs. Sevilla (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 4), 12:55pm, B/R Live

Basel vs. Getafe (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 4), 12:55pm, B/R Live

Espanyol vs. Ludogorets (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 4), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Wednesday, November 13

Monterrey vs. Sevilla (friendly), time TBD, Houston, Texas

 

Saturday, November 16

Chivas vs. Sevilla (friendly), time TBD, Dallas, Texas

 

Tuesday, November 26

Real Madrid vs. Paris Saint-Germain (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 5), 3pm, TNT, fuboTV, Hulu + Live TV, Sling TV, AT&T TV Now and B/R Live

Juventus vs. Atletico Madrid (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 5), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Wednesday, November 27

Valencia vs. Chelsea (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 5), 12:55pm, TNT, fuboTV, Hulu + Live TV, Sling TV, AT&T TV Now and B/R Live

Barcelona vs. Dortmund (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 5), 3pm, TUDN, B/R Live

 

Thursday, November 28

Trabzonspor vs. Getafe (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 5), 10:50am, B/R Live

Ferencvaros vs. Espanyol (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 5), 12:55pm, B/R Live

Sevilla vs. Qarabag (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 5), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Tuesday, December 10

Inter Milan vs. Barcelona (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 6), 3pm, TNT, TUDN, fuboTV, Hulu + Live TV, Sling TV, AT&T TV Now and B/R Live

Ajax vs. Valencia (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 6), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Wednesday, December 11

Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 6), 3pm, TUDN, B/R Live

Atletico Madrid vs. Lokomotiv Moscow (Champions League Group Stage, Matchday 6), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Thursday, December 12

APOEL vs. Sevilla (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 6), 12:55pm, B/R Live

Getafe vs. Krasnodar (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 6), 12:55pm, B/R Live

Espanyol vs. CSKA Moscow (Europa League Group Stage, Matchday 6), 3pm, B/R Live

 

Monday, December 16

UEFA Champions League Round of 16 Draw and Europa League Round of 32 Draw, 7am, B/R Live

 

Saturday, May 30

UEFA Champions League Final, 4pm, TNT, Univision, TUDN, fuboTV, Hulu + Live TV, Sling TV, AT&T TV Now and B/R Live

 

 

If you have any questions about La Liga TV schedule, let us know in the comments section below.