On our Conference League TV Schedule, you’ll find how and when to watch every match.

Having launched as a brand-new tournament in the summer of 2021, the UEFA Europa Conference League is Europe’s third-tier continental competition featuring top clubs who missed out on reaching the Champions League and Europa League tournaments. To qualify for the Conference League, the 32-team group stage will feature teams who primarily qualify by league place though it will also include the cup winners from lower-ranked leagues. The competition will also increase the likelihood of teams from other European countries (not in the Champions League and Europa League) competing in the competition.

With games set to be played on Thursdays, the competition structure will be similar to that of the UEFA Europa League.

Conference League TV Schedule

How to watch the Europa Conference League

For viewers in the United States, all of the games (including select qualifying matches) will be featured on the streaming service Paramount+, which also includes all of the games from the UEFA Champions League and Europa League. Paramount+ is currently offering a free 7-day trial so you can take the service for a test drive to see how it works.

We’re continually updating the TV schedule, so be sure and bookmark the page to keep up to date on the latest listings.

Learn more about watching your favorite leagues using paramount+.

League: Conference League TV Schedule
Genre: Sports

Looking to watch Conference League TV Schedule online from your office, home or on the go? If you live in the USA, there is one option to catch all the action.

We Recommend:
US only.

Conference League TV Schedule

 

Courtesy of World Soccer Talk, download a complimentary copy of The Ultimate Soccer TV And Streaming Guide, which features details on where to watch all of the leagues from around the world on US TV and streaming.

To find out when soccer games are on, download the free Soccer TV Schedules App which includes listings of all of the live soccer matches available in the United States (available on Apple iOS devices and Android devices).

Conference League TV Schedule

All times Eastern.

 

Thursday, November 4

11:30 am EDT
Flora Tallinn vs. Anorthosis Famagusta
Paramount+
11:30 am EDT
Kairat vs. Qarabağ FK
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. HJK Helsinki
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
LASK vs. Alashkert
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
Gent vs. Partizan Belgrade
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
FC Zorya Luhansk vs. CSKA Sofia
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
Randers vs. FK Jablonec
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
AZ Alkmaar vs. CFR Cluj
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
Lincoln Red Imps vs. Slovan Bratislava
Paramount+
01:45 pm EDT
Omonia Nicosia vs. Basel
Paramount+
04:00 pm EDT
AS Roma vs. Bodo/Glimt
Paramount+
04:00 pm EDT
FC Union Berlin vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
Paramount+
04:00 pm EDT
Slavia Prague vs. Maccabi Haifa
Paramount+
04:00 pm EDT
PAOK Salonika vs. FC Copenhagen
Paramount+
04:00 pm EDT
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Vitesse Arnhem
Paramount+
04:00 pm EDT
Stade Rennes vs. Mura
Paramount+

Thursday, November 25

09:30 am EST
Kairat vs. Basel
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
HJK Helsinki vs. Alashkert
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Slavia Prague vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Maccabi Haifa vs. FC Union Berlin
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Lincoln Red Imps vs. FC Copenhagen
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Slovan Bratislava vs. PAOK Salonika
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Mura vs. Tottenham Hotspur
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Stade Rennes vs. Vitesse Arnhem
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Qarabağ FK vs. Omonia Nicosia
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. LASK
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Gent
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Flora Tallinn vs. Partizan Belgrade
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
AS Roma vs. FC Zorya Luhansk
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Bodo/Glimt vs. CSKA Sofia
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Randers vs. CFR Cluj
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
FK Jablonec vs. AZ Alkmaar
Paramount+

Thursday, December 9

11:45 am EST
LASK vs. HJK Helsinki
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Alashkert vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Gent vs. Flora Tallinn
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
Partizan Belgrade vs. Anorthosis Famagusta
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
CSKA Sofia vs. AS Roma
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
FC Zorya Luhansk vs. Bodo/Glimt
Paramount+
11:45 am EST
CFR Cluj vs. FK Jablonec
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
FC Union Berlin vs. Slavia Prague
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. Maccabi Haifa
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
FC Copenhagen vs. Slovan Bratislava
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
PAOK Salonika vs. Lincoln Red Imps
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Vitesse Arnhem vs. Mura
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Stade Rennes
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Omonia Nicosia vs. Kairat
Paramount+
02:00 pm EST
Basel vs. Qarabağ FK
Paramount+

Friday, December 10

11:45 am EST
AZ Alkmaar vs. Randers
Paramount+

 

Have any questions about this schedule? Let us know in the comments section below.

 

25+ Channels With Sports & News
  • Starting price: $33/mo. for fubo Latino Package
  • Watch Premier League, Liga MX, MLS & World Cup
  • Includes ESPN, FOX, Univision, TUDN and more
Favorite Leagues At The Best Price
  • Starting price: $7.99/mo. for Live TV Package
  • Watch Argentine league, Brasileirāo and Copa Libertadores
  • Includes beIN SPORTS, GolTV, TyC Sports and more
Many Sports & ESPN Originals
  • Price: $6.99/mo. (or get ESPN+, Hulu & Disney+ for $13.99/mo.)
  • Features LaLiga, Bundesliga, MLS, Copa del Rey & more
  • Also includes daily ESPN FC news & highlights show
Live TV, Soccer & Originals
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo.
  • Features Champions League, Serie A, Europa League & more
  • Includes CBS, Star Trek & CBS Sports HQ
175 Premier League Games & PL TV
  • Starting price: $4.99/mo. for Peacock Premium
  • Watch 175 exclusive EPL games per season
  • Includes Premier League TV channel plus movies, TV shows & more
Get All 3 And Save 30%
  • $13.99/mo. for ESPN+, Disney+ & Hulu
  • Includes Bundesliga, LaLiga, NHL & the home to UFC
  • Features Marvel, Star Wars + shows & movies for your entire family