Staff Picks

Wednesday, October 21

12:55 pm ET
RB Salzburg vs. Lokomotiv Moscow (Champions League)
Galavision (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
12:55 pm ET
Real Madrid vs. Shakhtar Donetsk (Champions League)
UniMas (in Spanish), TUDN (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Ajax vs. Liverpool (Champions League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Bayern Munich vs. Atletico Madrid (Champions League)
UniMas (in Spanish), TUDN (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Inter Milan vs. Gladbach (Champions League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Man City vs. Porto (Champions League)
Galavision (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Midtjylland vs. Atalanta (Champions League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Olympiacos vs. Marseille (Champions League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
6:15 pm ET
Nacional vs. Alianza Lima (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
8:30 pm ET
Bolivar vs. Grêmio (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling World Sports, Sling Latino, Vidgo
8:30 pm ET
Flamengo vs. Junior (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Vidgo
8:30 pm ET
Ind. del Valle vs. Barcelona SC (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
8:30 pm ET
Racing Club vs. Est. de Merida (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Vidgo

Thursday, October 22

12:55 pm ET
Young Boys vs. AS Roma (Europa League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
12:55 pm ET
Rapid Wien vs. Arsenal (Europa League)
TUDN (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
12:55 pm ET
Standard Liege vs. Rangers (Europa League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
12:55 pm ET
Lech Poznan vs. Benfica (Europa League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
12:55 pm ET
Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar (Europa League)
UniMas (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Leicester vs. Zorya Luhansk (Europa League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Celtic vs. Milan (Europa League)
TUDN (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Spurs vs. LASK (Europa League)
UniMas (in Spanish), CBS All Access, fuboTV (in Spanish)
3:00 pm ET
Hoffenheim vs. Red Star Belgrade (Europa League)
CBS All Access, TUDNxtra (in Spanish), fuboTV (in Spanish)
8:30 pm ET
Univ. Catolica vs. Internacional (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
8:30 pm ET
Ind. Medellin vs. Ind. Medellin (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS Connect, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling World Sports, Sling Latino, Vidgo
8:30 pm ET
Boca Juniors vs. Caracas (Copa Libertadores)
beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling Latino, Vidgo

Latest News

Translate »