Recommended Matches (US only)

Monday, July 6

12:00 pm ET
Oxford vs. Portsmouth (League 1 playoff semifinal)
ESPN+
1:30 pm ET
Levante vs. Real Sociedad (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fubo Latino, Sling World Sports, Sling Latino, Vidgo
2:30 pm ET
Heidenheim vs. Werder Bremen (Bundesliga playoff)
FS2, FOX Deportes, fuboTV, Sling Blue + Sports Extra, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV
2:30 pm ET
Wycombe vs. Fleetwood (League 1 playoff semifinal)
ESPN+
3:00 pm ET
Spurs vs. Everton (Premier League)
NBCSN, fuboTV, Sling Blue, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV
4:00 pm ET
Moreirense vs. Sporting CP (Primeira Liga)
GolTV, GolTV en Español, Fanatiz, fuboTV
4:00 pm ET
Sevilla vs. Eibar (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fubo Latino, Sling World Sports, Sling Latino, Vidgo

Tuesday, July 7

12:00 pm ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Fulham (Championship)
ESPN+
1:00 pm ET
Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea (Premier League)
NBCSN, fuboTV, Sling Blue, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV
1:00 pm ET
Watford vs. Norwich (Premier League)
Peacock, NBC Sports Gold
1:30 pm ET
Lecce vs. Lazio (Serie A)
ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, Sling Orange, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV, Vidgo
1:30 pm ET
Valencia vs. Real Valladolid (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fubo Latino, Sling World Sports, Sling Latino, Vidgo
3:15 pm ET
Arsenal vs. Leicester (Premier League)
NBCSN, fuboTV, Sling Blue, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV
3:45 pm ET
Milan vs. Juventus (Serie A)
ESPN+
4:00 pm ET
Celta vs. Atletico Madrid (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fubo Latino, Sling World Sports, Sling Latino, Vidgo
7:00 pm ET
Atlas vs. Mazatlan (Copa por Mexico)
TUDN, fubo Latino
9:55 pm ET
Pumas UNAM vs. Club América (Copa por Mexico)
TUDN, fubo Latino

Wednesday, July 8

12:00 pm ET
West Brom vs. Derby (Championship)
ESPN+
12:30 pm ET
Utah vs. OL Reign (NWSL)
CBS All Access
1:00 pm ET
Man City vs. Newcastle (Premier League)
NBCSN, fuboTV, Sling Blue, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV
1:00 pm ET
Sheffield United vs. Wolves (Premier League)
Peacock, NBC Sports Gold
1:00 pm ET
West Ham vs. Burnley (Premier League)
Peacock, NBC Sports Gold
1:30 pm ET
Betis vs. Osasuna (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fubo Latino, Sling Latino, Vidgo
1:30 pm ET
Fiorentina vs. Cagliari (Serie A)
ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, Sling Orange, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV, Vidgo
1:30 pm ET
Genoa vs. Napoli (Serie A)
ESPN+
1:30 pm ET
Getafe vs. Villarreal (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz, fubo TV, Sling World Sports, Vidgo
3:15 pm ET
Brighton vs. Liverpool (Premier League)
NBCSN, fuboTV, Sling Blue, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV
3:45 pm ET
Atalanta vs. Sampdoria (Serie A)
ESPN+
3:45 pm ET
Bologna vs. Sassuolo (Serie A)
ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, Sling Orange, Hulu + Live TV, AT&T TV, Vidgo
3:45 pm ET
Roma vs. Parma (Serie A)
ESPN+
3:45 pm ET
Torino vs. Brescia (Serie A)
ESPN+
4:00 pm ET
Barcelona vs. Espanyol (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Sling World Sports, Sling Latino, Vidgo
7:00 pm ET
Cruz Azul vs. Toluca (Copa por Mexico)
TUDN, fubo Latino
8:00 pm ET
Orlando vs. Miami (MLS)
ESPN, ESPN Deportes, Sling Orange, Hulu + Live TV, Vidgo, AT&T TV
9:55 pm ET
Chivas vs. Tigres (Copa por Mexico)
TUDN, fubo Latino
10:00 pm ET
Sky Blue vs. Houston (NWSL)
CBS All Access

Latest News

Translate »