If you’re looking for the Europa League TV schedule for fans in the United States, you’ve come to the right place.

Europa League TV schedule

The home for the 2016/17 season of the Europa League featuring Manchester United, Ajax, Southampton, Roma, Inter Milan, Villarreal, Schalke, Fiorentina and many more is FOX Sports and their streaming platform FOX Soccer 2GO and fubo Premier.

SPECIAL OFFER: With DISH Network, get NBCSN, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, FOX Sports 1, FOX Sports 2, FOX Soccer Plus and more. DISH Network is offering 190 channels starting for $49.99/month, and you’ll get a free Amazon Echo Dot as well as one year of HBO (use offer code CJFreeEchoDot). Get the details on the offer or call 855-389-9730 today.

Every week, we’ll update the TV schedules for you. Here’s the Europa League TV schedule:

Competition: Europa League
Genre: Sports
Looking to watch Europa League online from your office, home or on the go? If you live in the USA, there are several options to catch all the action.

We Recommend:
US Only.

Europa League TV schedule

Last updated: October 20, 2017

All times Eastern USA

 

Thursday, November 2

Lyon vs. Everton, 2pm, FOX Sports 1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fubo Premier (7-day free trial)

Copenhagen vs. Zlin, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Sheriff, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Apollon vs. Atalanta, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Rijeka vs. Austria Wien, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

AEK Athens vs. Milan, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Istanbul Basaksehir vs. Hoffenheim, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Ludogorets vs. Braga, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Young Boys vs. Dynamo Kiev, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Partizan vs. Skenderbeu, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Slavia Prague vs. Villarreal, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. Astana, 2pm, TV/streaming TBD

Arsenal vs. Red Star Belgrade, 4:05pm, FOX Sports 1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fubo Premier (7-day free trial)

Real Sociedad vs. Vardar, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Rosenborg vs. Zenit St Petersburg, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Vitesse vs. Zulte Waregem, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Lazio vs. Nice, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Hertha Berlin vs. Zorya, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Athletic vs. Ostersund, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Vitoria vs. Marseille, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Salzburg vs. Konyaspor, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Cologne vs. BATE Borisov, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Steaua București vs. Hapoel Be’er Sheva, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Plzen vs. Lugano, 4:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

 

 

Thursday, November 23

Astana vs. Villarreal, 11am, TV/streaming TBD

Cologne vs. Arsenal, 1pm, FOX Sports 1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fubo Premier (7-day free trial)

Rosenborg vs. Real Sociedad, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Zenit St Petersburg vs. Vardar, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Lazio vs. Vitesse, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Nice vs. Zulte Waregem, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Athletic vs. Hertha Berlin, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Ostersund vs. Zorya, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Salzburg vs. Vitoria, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Konyaspor vs. Marseille, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

BATE Borisov vs. Red Star Belgrade, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Plzen vs. Steaua Bucharest, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Lugano vs. Hapoel Be’er Sheva, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Copenhagen, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Everton vs. Atalanta, 3:05pm, FOX Sports 1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fubo Premier (7-day free trial)

Sheriff vs. Zlin, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Lyon vs. Apollon, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

AEK vs. Rijeka, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Milan vs. Austria Wien, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Ludogorets vs. Istanbul Basaksehir, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Braga vs. Hoffenheim, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Partizan vs. Young Boys, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Skenderbeu vs. Dynamo Kiev, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. Slavia Prague, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

 

Thursday, December 7

Apollon vs. Everton, 1pm, FOX Sports 1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fubo Premier (7-day free trial)

Copenhagen vs. Sheriff, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Zlin vs. Lokomotiv Moscow, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Atalanta vs. Lyon, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Rijeka vs. Milan, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Austria Wien vs. AEK, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Istanbul Basaksehir vs. Braga, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Hoffenheim vs. Ludogorets, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Young Boys vs. Skenderbeu, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Dynamo Kiev vs. Partizan, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Slavia Prague vs. Astana, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Villarreal vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 1pm, TV/streaming TBD

Arsenal vs. BATE Borisov, 3:05pm, FOX Sports 1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fubo Premier (7-day free trial)

Real Sociedad vs. Zenit St Petersburg, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Vardar vs. Rosenborg, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Vitesse vs. Nice, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Zulte Waregem vs. Lazio, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Hertha Berlin vs. Ostersund, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Zorya vs. Athletic, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Vitoria vs. Konyaspor, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Marseille vs. Salzburg, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Red Star Belgrade vs. Cologne, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Steaua Bucharest vs. Lugano, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs. Plzen, 3:05pm, TV/streaming TBD

 

Monday, December 11

Europa League Round of 32 draw

 

Thursday, February 15

Europa League Round of 32 first leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Thursday, February 22

Europa League Round of 32 second leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Friday, February 23

Europa League Round of 16 draw

 

Thursday, March 8

Europa League Round of 16, first leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Thursday, March 15

Europa League Round of 16, second leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Friday, March 16

Europa League quarterfinal draw, time TBD, TV/streaming TBD

 

Thursday, April 5

Europa League quarterfinal 1st leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Thursday, April 12

Europa League quarterfinal 2nd leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Friday, April 13

Europa League semifinal draw, time TBD, TV/streaming TBD

 

Thursday, April 26

Europa League semifinals 1st leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Thursday, May 3

Europa League semifinals 2nd leg, TV/streaming TBD

 

Wednesday, May 16

Europa League final, TV/streaming TBD