Upcoming Matches (US only)

Tuesday, October 16

8:00 am ET
Comoros vs. Morocco (Africa Cup of Nations qualifier)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Sling Latino
9:00 am ET
Swaziland vs. Egypt (Africa Cup of Nations qualifier)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Sling Latino
10:00 am ET
Kazakhstan vs. Andorra (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
11:00 am ET
Benin vs. Algeria (Africa Cup of Nations qualifier)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Sling Latino
11:00 am ET
Niger vs. Tunisia (Africa Cup of Nations qualifier)
ESPN+
12:00 pm ET
Armenia vs. Macedonia (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:00 pm ET
Brazil vs. Argentina (friendly)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Espanol, fuboTV, Sling Latino
2:45 pm ET
Belgium vs. Netherlands (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
Denmark vs. Austria (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
France vs. Germany (UEFA Nations League)
UniMas, Univision Deportes Network, ESPN+, fuboTV, Sling Latino
2:45 pm ET
Gibraltar vs. Liechtenstein (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
Ireland vs. Wales (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
Latvia vs. Georgia (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
Norway vs. Bulgaria (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
Slovenia vs. Cyprus (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
Sweden vs. Slovakia (UEFA Nations League)
ESPN+
2:45 pm ET
Ukraine vs. Czech Republic (UEFA Nations League)
ESPNEWS, Sling Orange, PlayStation Vue
7:30 pm ET
USA vs. Peru (friendly)
ESPN2, Univision Deportes Network, UniMas, fuboTV, Sling Orange, PlayStation Vue
9:45 pm ET
Mexico vs. Chile (friendly)
UniMas, fuboTV

Wednesday, October 17

5:00 pm ET
Panama WNT vs. Jamaica WNT (World Cup qualifier)
FS2, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV, Sling Blue, PlayStation Vue
8:00 pm ET
Canada WNT vs. USA WNT (World Cup qualifier)
FS1, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV, Sling Blue, PlayStation Vue

Thursday, October 18

3:45 pm ET
Sertanense vs. Benfica (Taça de Portugal)
Benfica TV, fuboTV

Friday, October 19

1:00 pm ET
Galatasaray vs. Bursaspor (Turkish Super Lig)
beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Sling TV
2:30 pm ET
Frankfurt vs. Dusseldorf (Bundesliga)
FS2, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV, Sling Blue, PlayStation Vue
2:45 pm ET
Lyon vs. Nimes (Ligue 1)
beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Sling TV
2:45 pm ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Middlesbrough (Championship)
ESPN+
3:00 pm ET
Celta Vigo vs. Alaves (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS en Espanol, fuboTV, Sling TV
10:00 pm ET
Atlas vs. Veracruz (Liga MX)
Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV

Saturday, October 20

7:00 am ET
Real Madrid vs. Levante (LaLiga)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Espanol, fuboTV, Sling TV
7:00 am ET
Blackburn vs. Leeds (Championship)
ESPN+
7:30 am ET
Chelsea vs. Man United (Premier League)
NBCSN, fuboTV, Sling TV, PlayStation Vue

Latest News