Upcoming Matches (US only)

Wednesday, May 22

8:00 pm ET
RBNY vs. Vancouver (MLS)
ESPN+
8:20 pm ET
Sao Paulo vs. Bahia (Copa do Brasil)
FOX Soccer Plus, fuboTV

Thursday, May 23

8:00 pm ET
Leon vs. Tigres (Liga MX Final, 1st leg)
Univision, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV

Friday, May 24

2:45 pm ET
Utrecht vs. Vitesse (Eredivisie playoff final, 1st leg)
ESPN+
3:00 pm ET
Angers vs. St Etienne (Ligue 1)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports
3:00 pm ET
Marseille vs. Montpellier (Ligue 1)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports
3:00 pm ET
Nice vs. Monaco (Ligue 1)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports
3:00 pm ET
Nimes vs. Lyon (Ligue 1)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports
3:00 pm ET
Reims vs. PSG (Ligue 1)
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports
3:00 pm ET
Rennes vs. Lille (Ligue 1)
beIN SPORTS Connect, fuboTV, Fanatiz, Sling Latino, Sling World Sports
7:00 pm ET
Orlando vs. LA Galaxy (MLS)
UniMas, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV
9:00 pm ET
Real Salt Lake vs. Atlanta (MLS)
UniMas, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV
10:30 pm ET
LAFC vs. Montreal (MLS)
ESPN+

Saturday, May 25

10:00 am ET
Newport vs. Tranmere (League 2 playoff)
ESPN+
10:00 am ET
Hearts vs. Celtic (Scottish Cup final)
ESPN+
2:00 pm ET
RB Leipzig vs. Bayern Munich (DFL Pokal Final)
ESPNEWS, ESPN Deportes, Sling Orange, Hulu Live, PlayStation Vue
3:00 pm ET
Barcelona vs. Valencia (Copa del Rey final)
ESPN Deportes, Sling Orange, PlayStation Vue
3:30 pm ET
Chicago vs. NYCFC (MLS)
Univision, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV
8:00 pm ET
Utah Royals vs. Orlando Pride (NWSL)
Yahoo Sports
10:30 pm ET
Las Vegas Lights vs. Tulsa (USL)
ESPN+

Sunday, May 26

9:00 am ET
Torino vs. Lazio (Serie A)
ESPN+
10:00 am ET
Sunderland vs. Charlton (League 1 Playoff Final)
ESPN+
12:00 pm ET
Sampdoria vs. Juventus (Serie A)
ESPN+
12:00 pm ET
USWNT vs. Mexico WNT (friendly)
ESPN, Univision Deportes Network, Hulu Live`, Sling Orange, fuboTV (in Spanish)
2:30 pm ET
Atalanta vs. Sassuolo (Serie A)
ESPN+
2:30 pm ET
Cagliari vs. Udinese (Serie A)
ESPN+
2:30 pm ET
Fiorentina vs. Genoa (Serie A)
ESPN+
2:30 pm ET
Inter vs. Empoli (Serie A)
ESPN+
2:30 pm ET
Roma vs. Parma (Serie A)
ESPN+
2:30 pm ET
SPAL vs. Milan (Serie A)
ESPN+
5:45 pm ET
Boca Juniors vs. Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz
6:00 pm ET
Sporting KC vs. Seattle (MLS)
FS1, fuboTV, Hulu Live, Sling Blue, PlayStation Vue
7:30 pm ET
Toronto vs. San Jose (MLS)
ESPN+
9:06 pm ET
Leon vs. Tigres (Liga MX final, 2nd leg)
Univision, Univision Deportes Network, fuboTV

Latest News