Schedule of World Cup qualifiers, friendlies and Africa Cup of Nations 2019 qualifiers on US TV

Estonia vs. Belgium, 2:45pm, ESPN3 and Sling Orange (free 7-day trial)

Sudan vs. Madagascar (Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Qualifiers), 3pm, beIN SPORTS Connect and fubo Premier (free trial)

Costa Rica vs. Panama (qualifier), 10pm, Universo and fuboTV (free 7-day trial)

 

Saturday, June 10

Cameroon vs. Morocco (Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Qualifiers), 10am, beIN SPORTS, Sling World Sports and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Nigeria vs. South Africa, (Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Qualifiers), Noon, beIN SPORTS, Sling World Sports and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Kazakhstan vs. Denmark, Noon, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3 and Sling TV (free 7-day trial)

Scotland vs. England, Noon, FOX Sports 2, Univision Deportes, FOX Soccer 2GO, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Slovenia vs. Malta, Noon, FOX Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer 2GO and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Ivory Coast vs. Guinea (Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Qualifiers), Noon, beIN SPORTS, Sling World Sports and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Germany vs. San Marino, 2:45pm, FOX Sports 2, FOX Soccer 2GO, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Montenegro vs. Armenia, 2:45pm, ESPN3 and Sling Orange (free 7-day trial)

Poland vs. Romania, 2:45pm, FOX Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer 2GO and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Lithuania vs. Slovakia, 2:45pm, FOX Soccer 2GO

Norway vs. Czech Republic, 2:45pm, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3 and Sling TV (free 7-day trial)

Azerbaijan vs. Northern Ireland, 2:45pm, ESPN3 and Sling Orange (free 7-day trial)

Mali vs. Gabon (Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Qualifiers), 3pm, beIN SPORTS Connect and fubo Premier (free trial)

Senegal vs. Guinea Equatorial (Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Qualifiers), 4pm, beIN SPORTS, Sling World Sports and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

 

Sunday, June 11

Montenegro vs. Armenia, 4am, ESPN Deportes and Sling TV (free 7-day trial)

Andorra vs. Hungary, 7am, ESPN Deportes and Sling TV (free 7-day trial)

Ghana vs. Ethiopia (Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Qualifiers), 11:30am, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, Sling World Sports and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Ireland vs. Austria, Noon, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3 and Sling TV (free 7-day trial)

Finland vs. Ukraine, Noon, FOX Sports 2, FOX Soccer 2GO, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Moldova vs. Georgia, Noon, FOX Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer 2GO and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Iceland vs. Croatia, 2:45pm, FOX Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer 2GO and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Serbia vs. Wales, 2:45pm, FOX Sports 2, FOX Soccer 2GO, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue and fuboTV (7-day free trial)

Pages 1 2 3

7 Comments

  1. Rick June 5, 2017
    • CTBlues June 7, 2017
      • Oliver Tse June 9, 2017
  2. eddie June 9, 2017
    • Oliver Tse June 9, 2017
      • Stranger Things June 9, 2017
        • Oliver Tse June 9, 2017

Leave a Reply