Upcoming Matches (US only)

Wednesday, October 18

12:00 pm ET
Qarabag vs. Atletico Madrid (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Plus, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Anderlecht vs. PSG (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
2:45 pm ET
Barcelona vs. Olympiakos (Champions League)
FS2, ESPN Deportes, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Bayern Munich vs. Celtic (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Plus, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Benfica vs. Manchester United (Champions League)
FOX Deportes, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
CSKA Moscow vs. Basel (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
2:45 pm ET
Chelsea vs. Roma (Champions League)
FOX Sports Net, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Juventus vs. Sporting CP (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
8:00 pm ET
Pachuca vs. Toluca (Liga MX)
Univision Deportes, DIRECTV NOW, Sling TV, fuboTV
10:00 pm ET
Club America vs. Chivas (Liga MX)
Univision, Univision Deportes, DIRECTV NOW, Sling TV, fuboTV
10:00 pm ET
Puebla vs. Monterrey (Liga MX)
Galavision, fuboTV

Thursday, October 19

11:00 am ET
Astana vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Plus, ESPN3, Sling Orange, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
BATE Borisov vs. Koln (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs. Steaua Bucharest (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Konyaspor vs. Salzburg (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Lugano vs. Plzen (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Marseille vs. Vitoria (Europa League)
FOX Sports Net, FOX Deportes, ESPN3, Sling Orange, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Nice vs. Lazio (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Plus, ESPN3, Sling Orange, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Ostersund vs. Athletic (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Red Star Belgrade vs. Arsenal (Europa League)
FS2, ESPN3, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Vardar vs. Real Sociedad (Europa League)
ESPN Deportes, Sling Latino
1:00 pm ET
Zenit St Petersburg vs. Rosenborg (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Zorya vs. Hertha Berlin (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Zulte Waregem vs. Vitesse (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Atalanta vs. Apollon (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass, ESPN3, Sling Orange
3:05 pm ET
Austria Wien vs. Rijeka (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Braga vs. Ludogorets (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Dynamo Kiev vs. Young Boys (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Everton vs. Lyon (Europa League)
FS1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
Hoffenheim vs. Istanbul Basaksehir (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Milan vs. AEK Athens (Europa League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
Sheriff vs. Lokomotiv Moscow (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Skenderbeu vs. Partizan (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Villarreal vs. Sparta Prague (Europa League)
ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, FOX Soccer Plus, Sling Orange, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
Zlin vs. Copenhagen (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass

Latest News