Upcoming Matches (US only)

Tuesday, September 26

2:45 pm ET
APOEL vs. Spurs (Champions League)
FOX Sports Net, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Besiktas vs. RB Leipzig (Champions League)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
Dortmund vs. Real Madrid (Champions League)
FS1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Man City vs. Shakhtar Donetsk (Champions League)
FOX Deportes, Facebook Live, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Monaco vs. Porto (Champions League)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
Napoli vs. Feyenoord (Champions League)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
Sevilla vs. Maribor (Champions League)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
Spartak Moscow vs. Liverpool (Champions League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV

Wednesday, September 27

12:00 pm ET
Qarabag vs. Roma (Champions League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Anderlecht vs. Celtic (Champions League)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
Atletico vs. Chelsea (Champions League)
FOX Sports Net, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Basel vs. Benfica (Champions League)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
CSKA Moscow vs. Man United (Champions League)
FS1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Juventus vs. Olympiakos (Champions League)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
PSG vs. Bayern Munich (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass, Facebook
2:45 pm ET
Sporting CP vs. Barcelona (Champions League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV

Thursday, September 28

11:00 am ET
Astana vs. Slavia Prague (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Plus, ESPN3, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Athletic vs. Zorya (Europa League)
ESPN3, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sling Orange
1:00 pm ET
BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal (Europa League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Koln vs. Red Star Belgrade (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Plus, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Konyaspor vs. Vitoria (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Lazio vs. Zulte Waregem (Europa League)
ESPN3, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sling Orange
1:00 pm ET
Lugano vs. Steaua Bucharest (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Nice vs. Vitesse (Europa League)
ESPN3, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sling Orange
1:00 pm ET
Ostersund vs. Hertha Berlin (Europa League)
FOX Sports Net, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Plzen vs. Hapoel Be’er Sheva (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Rosenberg vs. Vardar (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Salzburg vs. Marseille (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Zenit St Petersburg vs. Real Sociedad (Europa League)
ESPN Deportes, Sling Latino
3:05 pm ET
AC Milan vs. Rijeka (Europa League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
AEK Athens vs. Austria Wien (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Braga vs. Basaksehir (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Everton vs. Apollon (Europa League)
FS1, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Zlin (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Ludogorets vs. Hoffenheim (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Lyon vs. Atalanta (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Plus, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. Villarreal (Europa League)
ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sling Latino
3:05 pm ET
Partizan vs. Dynamo Kiev (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Sheriff vs. Copenhagen (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Skenderbeu vs. Young Boys (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass

Latest News