Upcoming Matches (US only)

Wednesday, November 22

12:00 pm ET
CSKA Moscow vs. Benfica (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, fuboTV
12:00 pm ET
Qarabag vs. Chelsea (Champions League)
FS2, FOX Deportes, ESPN3, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Anderlecht vs. Bayern Munich (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass, ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
Atletico Madrid vs. Roma (Champions League)
FOX Deportes, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Basel vs. Man United (Champions League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Ipswich vs. Wolves (Championship)
ESPN3, Sling Orange
2:45 pm ET
Juventus vs. Barcelona (Champions League)
FS1, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
PSG vs. Celtic (Champions League)
FOX Sports Net, ESPN3, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
2:45 pm ET
Sporting CP vs. Olympiakos (Champions League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass, ESPN3, Sling Orange
6:45 pm ET
Gremio vs. Lanus (Copa Libertadores)
FOX Deportes, fuboTV
8:30 pm ET
Toluca vs. Morelia (Liga MX)
Univision Deportes, fuboTV
10:30 pm ET
Leon vs. Tigres (Liga MX)
Univision Deportes, fuboTV

Thursday, November 23

11:00 am ET
Astana vs. Villarreal (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sling Orange, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Athletic vs. Hertha Berlin (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
BATE Borisov vs. Red Star Belgrade (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Cologne vs. Arsenal (Europa League)
FS1, ESPN Deportes, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Konyaspor vs. Marseille (Europa League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Lazio vs. Vitesse (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Copenhagen (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Lugano vs. Hapoel Be'er Sheva (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Nice vs. Zulte Waregem (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Plus, fuboTV
1:00 pm ET
Ostersund vs. Zorya (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Plzen vs. Steaua Bucharest (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Rosenborg vs. Real Sociedad (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Salzburg vs. Vitoria (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:00 pm ET
Zenit St Petersburg vs. Vardar (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
AEK vs. Rijeka (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Braga vs. Hoffenheim (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Everton vs. Atalanta (Europa League)
FS1, ESPN Deportes, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
Ludogorets vs. Istanbul Basaksehir (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Lyon vs. Apollon (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Slavia Prague (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Milan vs. Austria Wien (Europa League)
FS2, DIRECTV NOW, Sling Blue, fuboTV
3:05 pm ET
Partizan vs. Young Boys (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Sheriff vs. Zlin (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
3:05 pm ET
Skenderbeu vs. Dynamo Kiev (Europa League)
FOX Soccer Match Pass
6:45 pm ET
Flamengo vs. Junior (Copa Sudamericana)
FOX Deportes, fuboTV
8:30 pm ET
Cruz Azul vs. America (Liga MX)
Univision Deportes, fuboTV
10:30 pm ET
Atlas vs. Monterrey (Liga MX)
Univision Deportes, fuboTV

Latest News